MINISTRY SCHEDULE                                                   

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

November 3, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - J. Anzelone, K. Massey

Ushers - M. Copenhaver, S. Core

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

November 4, 10am

Lector - A. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - C. Fischer, S. White, B. Parker

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - A. & M. Fischer

 

November 10, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - Jack & Jeanne Madden

Ushers - T. Hunter, T. Meeks

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

Novmeber 11, 10am

Lector - P. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - L. McPike, M. Seibold, P. Seibold

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - I. & E. Phillips

 

 November 17, 6pm

Lector - S. Core

E. Ministers - Larry & Roselyn Sharum

Ushers - M. Copenhaver, J. Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

November 18, 10am

Lector - K. Jumper

E. Ministers - A. Kiene, C. Rusin, A. Fischer

Ushers - K. Rusin, P. Rivaldo

Altar Servers - A. & M. Fischer

 

November 24, 6pm

Lector - T. Meeks

E. Ministers - T. Hunter, L. Meeks

Ushers - S. Core, J. Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

Novmeber 25, 10am

Lector - W. Parker

E. Ministers - B. Parker, S. Hampton, A. Caudle

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - T & J Strobel

December 1, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - J. Anzelone, K. Massey

Ushers - M. Copenhaver, T, Meeks

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

December 2, 10am

Lector - B. Johnson

E. Ministers - J. Phillips, K. Jumper, J. Schoen

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - I & E Phillips

 

December 8, 6pm

Lector - C. Brown

E. Ministers - Mike & Rita Ferguson

Ushers - T. Hunter, S. Core

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

Decmeber 9, 10am

Lector - P. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - D. Drackett, S. White, J. Fuhrman

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - N & E Fuhrman

December 15, 6pm

Lector - L. Meeks

E. Ministers - J. Eckelhoff, Jeanne Madden

Ushers - T. Meeks, Jack Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

December 16, 10am

Lector - L. McPike

E. Ministers - B. Parker, A. Kiene, R. McCormick

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - T & J Strobel

 

December 22, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - Jack & Jeanne Madden

Ushers - M. Copenhaver,T. Meeks

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

December 23, 10am

Lector - A, Sanchez

E. Ministers - J. Strobel, A. Weisenfels, C. Rusin

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Rusin

Altar Servers - J & J Sanchez

December 29, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - T & L Meeks

Ushers -J. Madden, S. Core

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

December 30, 10am

Lector -T. Sikes

E. Ministers - L. McPike, C. Fischer, S. Hampton

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - A. & M. Fischer

 

January 5, 6pm

Lector - C. Brown

E. Ministers - T. Hunter, S. Core

Ushers - T. Meeks, M. Copenhaver

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

January 6, 10am

Lector - J. Furr

E. Ministers - J. Phillips, K. Jumper, A. Caudle

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - J & J Sanchez

January 12, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - Jack & Jeanne Madden

Ushers - S. Core, T. Meeks

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

January 13, 10am

Lector - P. Seibold

E. Ministers - B. Johnson, J. Schoen, D. Drackett

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - I & E. Phillips

 

January 19, 6pm

Lector - S. Core

E. Ministers - Larry & Roselyn Sharum

Ushers - J. Madden, T. Hunter

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

January 20, 10am

Lector -J. Strobel

E. Ministers - R. McCormick, B. Parker, L. McPike

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - T & J Strobel

January 26, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - L. Meeks, J. Anzalone

Ushers - M. Copenhaver, T. Meeks

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

January 27, 10am

Lector - J. Fuhrman

E. Ministers - M. Seibold, A. Kiene, A. Weisenfels

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - N & E Fuhrman

 

February 2, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - K. Massey, D. Hunter

Ushers - S. Core, J. Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

February 3, 10am

Lector - A. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - C. Rusin, A. Fischer, S. Hampton

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Rusin

Altar Servers - A & M Fischer

February 9, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - L. Meeks, J. Madden

Ushers - T. Meeks, M. Copenhaver

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

February 10, 10am

Lector - P. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - J. Phillips, K. Jumper, A. Caudle

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - T & J Strobel

 

Februaury 16, 6pm

Lector - C. Brown

E. Ministers - Mike & Rita Ferguson

Ushers - T. Hunter, S. Core

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

February 17, 10am

Lector - K. Jumper

E. Ministers - J. Fuhrman, J. Schoen, A. Kiene

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - N & E Fuhrman

February 23, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - L. McPike, S. Core

Ushers - T. Meeks, J. Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

February 24, 10am

Lector - B. Johnson

E. Ministers - S. White, J. Strobel, A. Weisenfels

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - J & J Sanchez

 

Marchy 2, 6pm

Lector - S. Core

E. Ministers - Jack & Jeanne Madden

Ushers - T. Hunter, M. Copenhaver

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

March 3, 10am

Lector - W. Parker

E. Ministers - B. Parker, R. McCormick, , P. Seibold

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - I. & E. Phillips