MINISTRY SCHEDULE                                                   

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

January 19, 6pm

Lector - S. Core

E. Ministers - Larry & Roselyn Sharum

Ushers - J. Madden, T. Hunter

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

January 20, 10am

Lector -J. Strobel

E. Ministers - R. McCormick, B. Parker, L. McPike

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - T & J Strobel

January 26, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - L. Meeks, J. Anzalone

Ushers - M. Copenhaver, T. Meeks

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

January 27, 10am

Lector - J. Fuhrman

E. Ministers - M. Seibold, A. Kiene, A. Weisenfels

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - N & E Fuhrman

 

February 2, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - K. Massey, D. Hunter

Ushers - S. Core, J. Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

February 3, 10am

Lector - A. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - C. Rusin, A. Fischer, S. Hampton

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Rusin

Altar Servers - A & M Fischer

February 9, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - L. Meeks, J. Madden

Ushers - T. Meeks, M. Copenhaver

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

February 10, 10am

Lector - P. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - J. Phillips, K. Jumper, A. Caudle

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - T & J Strobel

 

Februaury 16, 6pm

Lector - C. Brown

E. Ministers - Mike & Rita Ferguson

Ushers - T. Hunter, S. Core

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

February 17, 10am

Lector - K. Jumper

E. Ministers - J. Fuhrman, J. Schoen, A. Kiene

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - N & E Fuhrman

February 23, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - L. McPike, S. Core

Ushers - T. Meeks, J. Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

February 24, 10am

Lector - B. Johnson

E. Ministers - S. White, J. Strobel, A. Weisenfels

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - J & J Sanchez

 

Marchy 2, 6pm

Lector - S. Core

E. Ministers - Jack & Jeanne Madden

Ushers - T. Hunter, M. Copenhaver

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

March 3, 10am

Lector - W. Parker

E. Ministers - B. Parker, R. McCormick, , P. Seibold

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Shoffey

Altar Servers - I. & E. Phillips