MINISTRY SCHEDULE                                                   

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

Marchy 16, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - D. Hunter, K. Massey

Ushers - T. Meeks, S. Core

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

March 17, 10am

Lector - A. Sanchez

E. Ministers - C. Rusin, A. Fischer, S. Hampton

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Rusin

Altar Servers - A. & M. Fischer              

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Marchy 23, 6pm

Lector - G. Bannister

E. Ministers - M. & R. Ferguson

Ushers - M. Copenhaver, J. Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

March 24, 10am

Lector - T. Sikes

E. Ministers - L. McPike, A. Kiene

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - T. & J. Strobel

                            

Marchy 30, 6pm

Lector - C. Brown

E. Ministers - J. Eckelhoff, L. McPike

Ushers - T. Hunter, S. Core

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

March 31, 10am

Lector - J. Furr

E. Ministers - A. Caudle, J. Schoen, B. Johnson

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Schoffey

Altar Servers - I. & E. Phillips

                             

April 6, 6pm

Lector -

E. Ministers -

Ushers -

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

April 7, 10am

Lector - P. Seibold

E. Ministers - D. Drackett, J. Fuhrman, C. Rusin

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Rusin

Altar Servers - N. & E. Fuhrman                  

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                April 13, 6pm

Lector - S. Core

E. Ministers - L. & R. Sharum

Ushers - T. Hunter, M. Copenhaver

Altar Servers - Volunteer

April 14, 10am

Lector - P. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - S. White, L. McPike, A. Weisenfels

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Schoffey

Altar Servers -  J. & J. Sanchez

                            

April 20, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - T. Meeks, L. Meeks

Ushers - J. Madden, S. Core

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

April 21, 10am

Lector - J. Strobel

E. Ministers - P. Seibold, M. Seibold, C. Fischer

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. McCormick

Altar Servers -  A. & M. Fischer

April 27, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - J. Anzalone, K. Massey

Ushers - T. Hunter, M. Copenhaver

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

April 28, 10am

Lector - A. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - J. Strobel, K. Jumper, S. Hampton

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers -   T. & J. Strobel             

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                May 4, 6pm

Lector - G. Bannister

E. Ministers - M. & R. Ferguson

Ushers - T. Meeks, M. Copenhaver

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

May 5, 10am

Lector - J. Fuhrman

E. Ministers - A. Kiene, C. Rusin, A. Caudle

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Rusin

Altar Servers -  N. & E. Fuhrman

                            

May 11, 6pm

Lector - C. Brown

E. Ministers - J. Eckelhoff, S. Core

Ushers - T. Meeks

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

May 12, 10am

Lector - K. Jumper

E. Ministers - J. Schoen, D. Drackett, S. White

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. Schoffey

Altar Servers - I & E Phillips

May 18, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - L. McPike, J. Anzalone

Ushers - T. Meeks, J. Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

May 19, 10am

Lector - W. Parker

E. Ministers - B. Parker, M. Seibold, P. Seibold

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. McCormick

Altar Servers - J. & J. Sanchez

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                May 25, 6pm

Lector - S. Core

E. Ministers - L. & R. Sharum

Ushers - T. Hunter, M. Copenhaver

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

May 26, 10am

Lector - L. McPike

E. Ministers - C. Rusin, A. Fischer, J. Strobel

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Rusin

Altar Servers -   A. & M. Fischer

                            

June 1, 6pm

Lector - T. Meeks

E. Ministers - L. Meeks, K. Massey

Ushers - S. Core, J. Madden

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

June 2, 10am

Lector - A. Sanchez

E. Ministers - A. Kiene, B. Parker, K. Jumper

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - T. & J. Strobel

                             

June 8, 6pm

Lector - J. Eckelhoff

E. Ministers - D. Hunter, S. Core

Ushers - T. Meeks, T. Hunter

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

June 9, 10am

Lector - P. Weisenfels

E. Ministers - J. Fuhrman

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, A. Caudle, D. Drackett

Altar Servers - N. & E. Fuhrman

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                June 15, 6pm

Lector - C. Brown

E. Ministers - J. & J. Madden

Ushers - M. Copenhaver, S. Core

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

June 16, 10am

Lector - J. Furr

E. Ministers - S. White, L. McPike, A. Kiene

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, J. McCormick

Altar Servers -  J. & J. Sanchez

                            

June 22, 6pm

Lector - R. Keel

E. Ministers - M. & R. Ferguson

Ushers - T. Meeks, T. Hunter

Altar Servers - Volunteer

 

June 23, 10am

Lector - T. SIkes

E. Ministers - C. Fischer, K. Jumper, A. Caudle

Ushers - P. Rivaldo, K. Strobel

Altar Servers - A. & M. Fischer